2008-09 City Tournament

All-Events

(Averages 156 and over)
  ScratchHcapTotalPrize
1. Thomas, Mary B 18512822133 $25.00
2. Krisher, Tammy J1776 3542130$15.00
3. Werronen, Kristy A18342912125 $10.00
4. Stittleburg, Carolyn L1924 1772101$9.00
5. Kilgore, Linda G1608 4922100$8.00
6. Topp, Kathleen L1682 3962078$7.00
7. Becker, Sheri1797 2582055$6.00
8. Pollentier, Brittany L1976 72 2048$5.00
9. James, Rebecca L1972 72 2044$4.00
10.Kipp, Gail L16214202041  
11.Traeger, Carol L1599 4112010 
12.Sammel, Lauren M1943 63 2006 
13.Olson, Susan L 14895101999  
14.Anderson, Doris D 17792161995  
15.Schuyler, Theresa R1708 2731981 
16.Adler, Lisa M1596 3781974 
17.Vial, Karen K1489 4771966 
18.Davis, Marilyn C1617 3301947 
19.Dern, Katherine J 15214201941  
20.Slack, Jacki E 14814531934  
20.Lyon, Marylee1481 4531934 
22.Janisch, Traci L1580 3301910 
23.Vigdal, Cheryl A1450 4591909 
23.Gosnell, Sandra L 15373721909  
25.Marggi, Michele A 14534531906  
26.Gard, Pamela S 13915101901  
27.Endres, Lynne M13805161896  
28.Butts, Leann M 18740 1874 
28.Reis, Rhonda R 15203541874  
30.Spires-Merkel, Patty D1510 3541864 
31.Yaeger, Karen E15083481856  
32.Eddington, Sheri L13634921855  
33.Lo, Mary A1802 48 1850 
34.Andersen, Kami L1777 72 1849 
35.Kipp, Karen J1475 3541829 
36.Bilkey, Mary B 16092161825  
37.Clementi, Charleen A 15422671809  
38.Beckett, Nina R14933151808  
39.Rottier, Susan M1351 4531804 
40.Aslakson, Karine M14363391775  
41.Endres, Diane H13264351761  
42.Brown, Sharon E12474861733  
43.Poole, Carrie E15481771725  

All-Events

(Averages 155 and under)
  ScratchHcapTotalPrize
1. Clifford, Georgia J1953 4402393$25.00
2. Graham, Anna D 14533481801 $17.00
3. Tourdot, Sonya A1378 4111789$12.00
4. Turner, Patti L12275341761 $10.00
5. Barrett, Jenny J1402 3481750$8.00
6. Zoschke, Christina L 13343781712 $7.00
7. Evert, Janet M 14282821710 $6.00
8. Childers, Judy M1280 4291709$5.00
9. Cole, Nancy L1422 2821704$5.00
10.Jensen, Betty L13773241701 $5.00
11.Seltzner, Christiane 12384591697  
12.Olson, Emily S 13383541692  
13.Nachtigal, Marie A12394441683  
14.Romain, Kristine M12434291672  
15.Love, Cheryl L 12104591669  
16.Jakubowski, Christina A 12184291647  
17.LeClair, JoAnn M1215 4111626 
18.Barman-Paulson, Frances L1277 3481625 
19.Loy, Wendy L11354861621  
20.Dowling, Mimi A12533541607  
21.Roepke, Diane K12743301604  
22.Bock, Orpha A1274 3241598 
23.Campbell, Maureen K1086 5101596 
24.Harrison, Jean M1127 4681595 
24.Bjelde, Margaret M11664291595  
26.Briggs, Bonnie L1132 4591591 
27.Clapper, Pamela J 11684201588  
28.Lenzer, Diane K12303481578  
29.Federman, Angela L10735011574  
30.Schilling, Karen M11294441573  
31.Blanchard, Megan L11594111570  
32.O'Connell, Karen A11404291569  
33.Skram, Joanne M12752911566  
34.Taylor, Elizabeth L9885731561  
35.Ryan, Kim M 12692911560  
36.Zick, Mary A11993541553  
36.Knapstein, Darleen M 10674861553  
38.Parr, Janet M1236 3151551 
39.Jones, Anne M1021 4921513 
40.Kvale, Esther M10414591500  
41.Tollefson, Dolores M 11743151489  
42.Nolden, Geraldine E1015 4591474 
43.Vertein, Marie A1133 3391472 
44.Vlachina, Marlene M9974681465  
45.Brown, Janette E8625911453  
45.Meier, Elaine H10753781453  
47.Eichelkraut, Mary E9644681432  
48.Klepper, Eileen F 8692201089 
49.Yngsdal, Donna M6543501004  
50.Ellefson, Patty30399 402