2008-09 City Tournament

Division I Singles

(Averages 156 and above)
  ScratchHcapTotalPrize
1. Topp, Kathleen L636132768$100.00
2. James, Rebecca L73024754$55.00
3. Krisher, Tammy J625118743$42.00
4. Werronen, Kristy A64397 740$35.00
5. Dern, Katherine J 566140706$30.00
6. Kipp, Karen J576118694$25.00
7. Stittleburg, Carolyn L62859687$20.00
8. Sammel, Lauren M66221683$15.00
9. Olson, Susan L 512170682$10.00
10.Kipp, Gail L541140681 
11.Reis, Rhonda R 555118673 
12.Lo, Mary A65416670 
12.Pollentier, Brittany L64624670 
14.Janisch, Traci L554110664 
15.Vial, Karen K504159663 
16.Davis, Marilyn C549110659 
17.Beckett, Nina R552105657 
18.Spires-Merkel, Patty D533118651 
19.Anderson, Doris D 57472 646 
20.Endres, Diane H500145645 
21.Becker, Sheri55786643 
22.Yaeger, Karen E525116641 
22.Endres, Lynne M469172641 
22.Bilkey, Mary B 56972 641 
25.Kilgore, Linda G476164640 
26.Thomas, Mary B 54394 637 
27.Schuyler, Theresa R54291633 
27.Meier, Elda L469164633 
29.Traeger, Carol L495137632 
30.Andersen, Kami L60624630 
31.Adler, Lisa M501126627 
32.Rottier, Susan M474151625 
33.Marggi, Michele A 473151624 
33.Vigdal, Cheryl A471153624 
35.Gosnell, Sandra L 484124608 
35.Leeder, Michelle L455153608 
37.Lyon, Marylee453151604 
38.Eddington, Sheri L434164598 
38.Butts, Leann M 5980598 
40.Gard, Pamela S 422170592 
41.Clementi, Charleen A 50289 591 
42.Slack, Jacki E 416151567 
43.Brown, Sharon E396162558 
44.Poole, Carrie E49359 552 
45.Aslakson, Karine M430113543 
46.Moran, Donna M 365164529 

Division II Singles

(Averages 155 and below)
  ScratchHcapTotalPrize
1. Evert, Janet M 59794 691$100.00
2. Tourdot, Sonya A498137635$65.00
3. Graham, Anna D 511116627$55.00
4. White, Ellen E 52599 624$45.00
5. Clifford, Georgia J509110619$35.00
6. Klepper, Eileen F 485110595$30.00
7. Dowling, Mimi A475118593$25.00
8. Jensen, Betty L481108589$20.00
9. Romain, Kristine M436143579$18.00
10.Clapper, Pamela J 432140572$12.50
10.Barrett, Jenny J456116572$12.50
12.Seltzner, Christiane 418153571 
13.Turner, Patti L392178570 
14.Harrison, Jean M409156565 
14.Olson, Emily S 447118565 
14.Federman, Angela L398167565 
17.Cole, Nancy L46794561 
18.Zoschke, Christina L 429126555 
19.O'Connell, Karen A410143553 
20.Loy, Wendy L390162552 
21.Lenzer, Diane K434116550 
22.Love, Cheryl L 395153548 
23.Campbell, Maureen K376170546 
24.Ryan, Kim M 44597 542 
25.Parr, Janet M435105540 
25.Haack, Lori A411129540 
27.Barman-Paulson, Frances L417116533 
28.Yngsdal, Donna M357175532 
28.Nachtigal, Marie A384148532 
30.Childers, Judy M387143530 
31.Olson, Debra A 384145529 
32.Skram, Joanne M43197 528 
33.Taylor, Elizabeth L335191526 
33.Paar, Joan E410116526 
35.Briggs, Bonnie L369153522 
36.Jakubowski, Christina A 378143521 
36.Jones, Anne M357164521 
38.LeClair, JoAnn M383137520 
39.Roepke, Diane K409110519 
40.Tollefson, Dolores M 412105517 
41.Blanchard, Megan L379137516 
41.Helt, Carol C42294516 
43.Bjelde, Margaret M366143509 
44.Zick, Mary A383118501 
45.Brown, Janette E298197495 
45.Schilling, Karen M347148495 
47.Bock, Orpha A385108493 
48.Knapstein, Darleen M 318162480 
49.Nolden, Geraldine E326153479 
50.Meier, Elaine H350126476 
51.Vertein, Marie A355113468 
52.Vlachina, Marlene M305156461 
53.Eichelkraut, Mary E286156442 
54.Kvale, Esther M281153434